Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd. is a collection of audio&video fiber optic transmission equipment, systems development, production, sales and service high-tech company.
Home > SFP transceiver module >

622M 850nm SFP transceiver module over 1 multimode fiber to 2KM

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-139-8608-1404
Contact Person:
Mr Smug

622M 850nm SFP transceiver module over 1 multimode fiber to 2KM

622M 850nm SFP transceiver module over 1 multimode fiber to 2KM

JM-STR85-622-2LCD SFP optical transceiver includes two parts--the transmitter(JM-ST85-622-2LCD) and Receiver(JM-SR85-622-2LCD),which support 622M 850nm optic signal over 1 multimode fiber to 2KM. JM...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)